Revisiemenu

OmschrijvingFabrikantnummer
3-Wegklep Cartridge Nefit (Revisie)7098973
3-Wegklep Cartridge Universeel (Revisie)VCZZ6005/U
Agpo/Besturingskast SVR DT2.2(AHLA-R)3408085
Agpo/Branderaut. BlueSense ABM03(AHHA-R)3296420
Agpo/Branderaut. DMF02+DSP2(AGAA-R)3286414
Agpo/Branderaut. DMF04-(AGBH-R)3289416-0
Agpo/Branderaut. DMF04A(AGBI-R)3289416-A
Agpo/Branderaut. DMF04B(AGBJ-R)3289416-B
Agpo/Branderaut. DMF04C(AGBK-R)3289416-C
Agpo/Branderaut. DMF04D(AGBL-R)3289416
Agpo/Branderaut. Domina C/F124E(AGJA-R)3288262
Agpo/Branderaut. Domina C/F24E(AHDA-R)3288260
Agpo/Branderaut. Econpact 100/200/Ultima(AGKA-R)3287134
Agpo/Branderaut. Econpact 50A/B(AGMA-R)3286135
Agpo/Branderaut. HMC/HMA(AGCA-R)2851702
Agpo/Branderaut. Megadens DBM04A/B(AGIA-R)3291416
Agpo/Branderaut. Megadens DBM04C(AHAA-R)3291420
Agpo/Branderaut. Megalux DBM05(AHGA-R)3293416
Agpo/Branderaut. Megastar DBM01(AHBA-R)3292416
Agpo/Branderaut. Optifor 350/OT/OT-V(AHCA-R)3214001
Agpo/Branderaut. VMF5(AGGA-R)3280103
Agpo/Branderaut. VMF6(AGFA-R)3260012
Agpo/Branderaut. VMF6.1(AGHA-R)3280125
Agpo/Branderaut. VMF7(AGEA-R)3295125
Agpo/Hoofdprint Optifor II(AHEA-R)3211001
Agpo/Ontsteekprint Domina C24E(AGLA-R)3288261
Agpo/Ontsteekprint Domina F24E(AGDA-R)3288310
Agpo/Print Zen DT2 Aquasol(AHFA-R)1530223
Agpo/Stork/Filterset WHR930/950(WORA-S)6040120
Agpo/Trafo t.b.v. Optifor(OPTX-R)3211004
Agpo/Ventil. Domina F124(AHZA-R)3288021
Agpo/Ventil. Domina F24E(AHYA-R)3288020
Agpo/Ventil. Econpact(AGZA-R)3289302
Agpo/Ventil. HG/HGW(AGPA-R)2880027
Agpo/Ventil. HMC/HMA(AGYA-R)2859791
Agpo/Ventil. Megadens(AGXA-R)3291302
Agpo/Ventil. Megalux(AGRA-R)3291301
Agpo/Ventil. MFT Afvoer(AGOA-R)3210003
Agpo/Ventil. MFT Toevoer(AGUA-R)3210002
Agpo/Ventil. MVL RG128(AGWA-R)3289301
Agpo/Ventil. NAV(AGTA-R)3280100
Agpo/Ventil. NEV 1124ef Xignal(AHXA-R)3285105
Agpo/Ventil. NEV 1322t(AGSA-R)3295035
Agpo/Ventil. Optifor 350(AHTA-R)3214003
Agpo/Ventil. Optifor OT(AGNA-R)3212003
Agpo/Ventil. Optifor OT-V(AGVA-R)3213003
Agpo/Ventil. Optifor(AGQA-R)3211003
Atag/Branderaut. A-Serie LMU84 230V DWK (vanaf 10-2012)(ATHA-R)S4834900
Atag/Branderaut. A-Serie LMU84 24V DWK (tot 10-2012)(ATGA-R)S4754600
Atag/Branderaut. E-Serie LMU84 230V DWK (vanaf 10-2012)(ATJA-R)S4835600
Atag/Branderaut. E-Serie LMU84 24V DWK (tot 10-2012)(ATIA-R)S4781800
Atag/Branderaut. MCBA1415(ATCA-R)S4711200
Atag/Branderaut. MCBA1417(ATDA-R)S4498210
Atag/Branderaut. MCBA5415(ATCB-R)S4711200
Atag/Branderaut. MCBA5417(ATDB-R)S4736200
Atag/Branderaut. Perfect SHR 24 (Oud Model)(ATEA-R)S4582400
Atag/Branderaut.MCBA1215(ATAA-R)S1000730
Atag/Branderaut.MCBA1217(ATBA-R)S4238210
Atag/Print voor Modulerende Pomp(PMAA-R)PM00000ATAGa
Atag/Thermostaat EaZy(ATFA-R)ARZ0025U
Atag/Ventil. 230V(ATZA-R)S4310520
Atag/Ventil. 24V(ATYA-R)S4442720
Atag/Ventil. A/E-Serie(ATUA-R)S4742800
Atag/Ventil. Motor HR39-45(ATWA-R)S4155700
Atag/Ventil. Motor VR/HR18-33(ATXA-R)S9298100
Awb/Aansluitkast 23.18/19TM(AWHA-R)A700365.20
Awb/Aansluitkast TM VR/SV(AWFA-R)A034358.20
Awb/Branderaut. MCBA1232(AWJA-R)A217301.20
Awb/Branderaut. MCBA1431 24kW (Met Opentherm)(AWBA-R)A037370.20
Awb/Branderaut. MCBA1431 24kW (Zonder Opentherm)(AWBB-R)A037370.20
Awb/Branderaut. MCBA1431 28kW (Met Opentherm)(AWGA-R)A037371.20
Awb/Branderaut. MCBA1431 28kW (Zonder Opentherm)(AWGB-R)A037371.20
Awb/Branderaut. Symsi HRG 22/30(AWEA-R)2000802734
Awb/Branderaut. Thermomaster 3HR Iris (Oud Model)(AWDA-R)20020682
Awb/Branderaut. Thermomaster 3HR Symsi (Nieuw Model)(AWDB-R)20020682
Awb/Branderaut. Thermomaster C-XV(AXBA-R)20273088
Awb/Branderaut. Thermomaster VR24T (Nieuw Model)(AXAA-R)A000024144
Awb/Display Thermomaster 3HR(AWAA-R)A000024149
Awb/Hoofdprint WTW Unit AirMaster HRD 275/350(AWCA-R)20025051
Awb/Ventil. 0020038444(AXVA-R)20038444
Awb/Ventil. A000024243 (vanaf 2005)(AXZA-R)A000024243
Awb/Ventil. AirMaster HRD275/3(AWMA-R)20049781
Awb/Ventil. AirMaster HRD350(AWLA-R)20025055
Awb/Ventil. AirMaster HRD350/3 (Boven)(AWUA-R)20049782
Awb/Ventil. HRG(in HR22g & HR30g)(AWNA-R)801645
Awb/Ventil. Kiddy HR/SV(AWVA-R)21725020
Awb/Ventil. Motor Thermomaster(AWZM-R)A711164.20
Awb/Ventil. Pronox(AWWA-R)A230250.20
Awb/Ventil. Thermo Elegance Advance(AXWA-R)20097277
Awb/Ventil. Thermomaster 2HR(AWYA-R)A000037255
Awb/Ventil. Thermomaster 3HR(AWXA-R)2000802204
Awb/Ventil. Thermomaster(AWZA-R)A026244.20
Awb/Ventil. ThermoSystem(AWOA-R)A041250.20
Bosch/Branderaut. HRS/HRC(BOAA-R)87483005120
Bosch/Branderaut. VRC(BOBA-R)87483002670
Bosch/Ventil. 16-05 HER(BOSA-R)87229229800
Bosch/Ventil. HRC II 35(BOUA-R)87172045290
Bosch/Ventil. HRS/HRC 16/28(BOZA-R)87172043430
Bosch/Ventil. HRS/HRC 22/26(BOVA-R)87172043730
Bosch/Ventil. HRS/HRC 35/42(BOYA-R)87172043250
Bosch/Ventil. WR..-AM(E)(BOWA-R)87072040010
Bosch/Ventil. ZWE/ZWR 24(BOXA-R)87172042240
Brink/Regeling Renovent HR400(BRAA-R)531349
Brink/Ventil. B8-M(BRYA-R)531377
Brink/Ventil. HR400(BRWA-R)531348
Brink/Ventil. Renovent 531236 (Motor + Waaier)(BROA-R)531236
Brink/Ventil. Renovent HR Medium (vanaf wk21 2007)(BRJA-R)531496
Brink/Ventil. Renovent Large (tot 2007)(BRNA-R)531455
Brink/Ventil. Renovent Large (vanaf 2007)(BRPA-R)531565
Brink/Ventil. Renovent Medium (tot 2007)(BRZA-R)531454
Brink/Ventil. Rookgas 24V DC(BRXA-R)531264
Brink/Ventil. Rookgas Allure(BRSA-R)531030
Brink/Ventil. Rookgas ML07-07(BRUA-R)531131
Brink/Ventil. Systeemventilator EBM(BRVA-R)531608
BUVA/Ventil. Motorplaat RF(BUAA)2905304
Daalderop/Combifort 07.90.80.008(DAEA-R)79080008
Daalderop/CombinAir 07.90.80.045(DAGA-R)79080045
Daalderop/Combipact 07.90.80.043(DAFA-R)79080043
Daalderop/HR Gas Combi 07.90.80.003(DADA-R)79080003
Daalderop/Ventil. 079536007(DAZA-R)79536007
Daalderop/Ventil. Base Cube(DAWA-R)79536011
Daalderop/Ventil. R3G(DAVA-R)79536009
Daalderop/Ventil. Warmte- Pompgedeelte(DAXA-R)79536005
EBMPapst/Ventil. RG148(EBZA-R)12003633
Ferroli/Stuurautomaat URS (Stadsverwarming)(AHKA-R)3480025
Honeywell/Achterplaat t.b.v. Honeywell Round(WORA-S)INX20150001
Honeywell/Thermostaat Round Modulation met WW schakelaar(HOCA-R)T87M1011
Honeywell/Thermostaat Round Modulation(HOBB-R)T87M2018
Honeywell/Thermostaat Round Modulation(Model:2001-2014)(HOBA-R)T87M1003
Honeywell/Thermostaat Round On/Off(Accumodel)(HOAC-R)T87G2014-E
Honeywell/Thermostaat Round On/Off(HOAB-R)T87G2014
Honeywell/Thermostaat Round On/Off(Model:2001-2014)(HOAA-R)T87G1006
ICY/Thermostaat 18XX-series Timer-Thermostats(ICYA-R)ICY18XX
Intergas/Branderaut. Furimat 850/03(INEA-R)209397
Intergas/Branderaut. Furimat 850/04/05/06(INCA-R)209317
Intergas/Branderaut. Kompakt HR22 + WTW Koppeling(INAB-R)74437
Intergas/Branderaut. Kompakt HR22 IC3(INGA-R)74278
Intergas/Branderaut. Kompakt HR22(INAA-R)74277
Intergas/Branderaut. Kompakt HRe IC3(INBC-R)74597
Intergas/Branderaut. Kompakt HRe RF1 Strom.schak. (HRe <08-’15)(INBB-R)74477
Intergas/Branderaut. Kompakt HRe RF1 Strom.sensor (HReA >08-’15)(INBE-R)74477
Intergas/Branderaut. Kompakt HRe(INBA-R)74407
Intergas/Branderaut. Kompakt HReco(INDA-R)74647
Intergas/Branderaut. Prestige(INFA-R)74887
Intergas/Ventil. Gaswand(INRA-R)914217
Intergas/Ventil. HR(W) 220(INXA-R)74167
Intergas/Ventil. HR(W) 250(INWA-R)74227
Intergas/Ventil. HR(W) 280(INVA-R)74177
Intergas/Ventil. H-VRT(W) (INUA-R)74157
Intergas/Ventil. KK HR (tot 2006)(INZA-R)74287
Intergas/Ventil. KK HR(e)(eco) (Losse Venturi vanaf 2006)(INYA-R)74397
Intergas/Ventil. KK HR(e)(eco) (Tunnel Venturi vanaf 07/2010)(INSA-R)74507
Intergas/Ventil. KK HRe 36-48(INQA-R)74577
Inventum/Ventil. Ecolution(IVZA-R)S1050500
Itho/Branderaut. Kli-max 2(ITAA-R)545-2550
Itho/Ventil. CVE 166(ITYA-R)545-5225
Itho/Ventil. Kli-max 2(ITVA-R)545-2589
Itho/Ventil. Kli-max(ITUA-R)545-2054
Itho/Ventil. Motordeel Ecofan 2(ITOA-R)545-5200
IthoDaalderop/Regelprint Warmtepompdeel HPCube/CoolCube(IDBA-R)07.95.63.020
Nefit/Branderaut. Brainbox(Nw Model)(NEJA-R)38394
Nefit/Branderaut. Brainbox(Oud Model)(NEIA-R)38301
Nefit/Branderaut. IMC520(NEGA-R)78032
Nefit/Branderaut. Micro4(Nw Model)(NECA-R)38390
Nefit/Branderaut. Micro4(Oud Model)(NEAA-R)38390
Nefit/Branderaut. Proline NxT(NELA-R)7736701717
Nefit/Branderaut. Proline(NEKA-R)8189284
Nefit/Branderaut. UBA3 (niet geschikt voor Basic)(NEFA-R)8718600083
Nefit/Branderaut. UBA3(NEFB-R)8718600083
Nefit/Branderaut. UBA3.5(NEEA-R)7736700530
Nefit/Branderaut. UBA4000(NEHA-R)38324-OudModel
Nefit/Branderaut. UBA4001(NEDA-R)38324
Nefit/Print voor HRC23VT Pomp(PMHA-R)PM000075937a
Nefit/Print voor Modulerende Pomp(PMNA-R)PM0000NEFITa
Nefit/Thermostaat Moduline 100(NTAA-R)18310
Nefit/Ventil. Economy(NESA-R)7099149
Nefit/Ventil. Fasto F2000V(NEUA-R)70303
Nefit/Ventil. Fastofan(NEYA-R)31302
Nefit/Ventil. HR65(NEQA-R)67900533
Nefit/Ventil. HRC(NEZA-R)73320
Nefit/Ventil. HRC24(NEVA-R)7099987
Nefit/Ventil. Proline(NEMA-R)7746900446
Nefit/Ventil. Smartline(NEXA-R)7099387
Nefit/Ventil. Topline HR 100kW(NENA-R)7101454
Nefit/Ventil. Topline HR 70kW(NEPA-R)73924
Nefit/Ventil. Topline HRC25-30(NERA-R)74589
Nefit/Ventil. Turbo(NEWA-R)73417
Radson/Branderaut. MCBA1113(RABA-R)87229165870
Radson/Branderaut. MCBA1225(RAAA-R)87229861880
Radson/Branderaut. MCBA1403 Progr.1(RACA-R)87221339020
Radson/Branderaut. MCBA1403 Progr.2(RADA-R)87221330190
Radson/Ventil. Maxicom E(RAUA-R)87228803010
Radson/Ventil. Multicom(RAZA-R)87228333130
Radson/Ventil. Nox HRC(RAYA-R)87229872090
Remeha/Aansluitdoos W23 Combi(REDA-R)S44533
Remeha/Branderaut. Avanta BIC 320(REKA-R)S101328
Remeha/Branderaut. Avanta BIC 321(A-Label Pomp)(REKC-R)7628815
Remeha/Branderaut. Avanta BIC 321(REKB-R)S103124
Remeha/Branderaut. Calenta PCU-02(REBB-R)S101478
Remeha/Branderaut. Calenta PCU-03(REBC-R)7649094
Remeha/Branderaut. Calenta Print SU-01(RECA-R)S103300
Remeha/Branderaut. Gas 310(REQA-R)S58613
Remeha/Branderaut. MCBA1461 AC(REGA-R)S56098
Remeha/Branderaut. Quinta 115(RFBA-R)S100040
Remeha/Branderaut. Quinta MCBA5461(REAA-R)7675357
Remeha/Branderaut. Quinta Pro PCU-04(REBD-R)S101518
Remeha/Branderaut. Quinta(REAA-R)S59402
Remeha/Branderaut. Selecta MCBA1459D(REHA-R)S58232
Remeha/Display Avanta(REIA-R)S59128
Remeha/Display Calenta 25-40(REEA-R)S100859
Remeha/Display Quinta(REOA-R)S54802
Remeha/Print voor Modulerende Pomp(PMRA-R)PM000REMEHAa
Remeha/Thermostaat Celcia 15(REFA-R)S59161
Remeha/Ventil. Avanta 24V(REWA-R)S100011
Remeha/Ventil. Calenta 25-28(RENA-R)S100878
Remeha/Ventil. Calenta 35-40(RESA-R)S101184
Remeha/Ventil. Gas 210(RFDA-R)S53556
Remeha/Ventil. Gas 310/610 7/8/9/10 leden(REMA-R)S103150
Remeha/Ventil. HR40(RETA-R)S46631
Remeha/Ventil. Quinta 115/Pro(RESA-R)S100036
Remeha/Ventil. Quinta 25/28/30/35(REZA-R)S103212
Remeha/Ventil. Quinta 45/65(REYA-R)S59167
Remeha/Ventil. Quinta 45/S/Pro(REJA-R)S101725
Remeha/Ventil. Quinta 65/85/90/Pro(REXA-R)S101726
Remeha/Ventil. W23 Optimum C(REVA-R)S39771
Remeha/Ventil. W60(REUA-R)S44644
Stork/Ventil. Af- & Toevoer- Ventilator WHR90(STWA-R)400200011
Stork/Ventil. CME/CML 14(STZA-R)500140266
Stork/Ventil. CME/CML 16(STYA-R)500164510
Stork/Ventil. ComfoFan S(STOA-R)458013605
Stork/Ventil. ComfoFan SR(STSA-R)458014605
Stork/Ventil. Motor + Waaier CMLE(STQA-R)500140011
Stork/Ventil. Motorplaat CMFE(STRA-R)400200502
Stork/Ventil. Motorplaat CMLE/14-136(STMA-R)5504000433
Stork/Ventil. MotorVleugelCombi CMFE/CMFER(STUA-R)500180100
Stork/Ventil. WHR91(STXA-R)400200012
Stork/Ventil. WHR930(STVA-R)400200010
Uponor/Regelmod. C-33(UPAA-R)33705150
Uponor/Regelmod. C-35(UPBA-R)33705170
Vaillant/Branderaut. MCBA1445 121280 (18-22 zonder Open-Therm)(VAFA-R)121280
Vaillant/Branderaut. MCBA1445 121312 (18-22 CPL)(VAGA-R)121312
Vaillant/Branderaut. MCBA1445 121313 (24-28 MVL)(VAEA-R)121313
Vaillant/Display ecoTECplus/hrEXCLUSIEF/hrSOLIDEplus(Wit)(VAIA-R)20056561
Vaillant/Display hrSOLIDE/3(Grijs)(VAJA-R)20060811
Vaillant/Display VHR(VBBA-R)130413
Vaillant/Hoofdprint HRSolide(Plus) tot 2010(VABB-R)20111353
Vaillant/Hoofdprint HRSolide(Plus)(VABA-R)20111353
Vaillant/Print voor Modulerende Pomp(PMVA-R)PM0VAILLANTa
Vaillant/Thermostaat VRT 50(VAAA-R)20018265
Vaillant/Ventil. CWK(VASA-R)190237
Vaillant/Ventil. Sine-Mot(VAPA-R)190110
Vaillant/Ventil. Solide(VAZA-R)190235
Vaillant/Ventil. VCW 112-142(VAUA-R)190123
Vaillant/Ventil. VCW 182-242-282(VAVA-R)190119
Vaillant/Ventil. VCW 185-245(VAQA-R)190126
Vaillant/Ventil. VCW 255(VARA-R)190174
Vaillant/Ventil. VHR 23-28/5-3(VAMA-R)20216847
Vaillant/Ventil. VHR 3(VAWA-R)193593
Vaillant/Ventil. VHR 45S(VAXA-R)190248
Vaillant/Ventil. VHR 65(VBAA-R)180901
Vaillant/Ventil. VHR EBM(VAYA-R)190175
Vaillant/Ventil. VU/VUW(VAOA-R)190153
Viessmann/Ventil. Vitodens 100(VSZA-R)7823839
Wolf/Ventil. 8603047(WOAA)8603047
Zehnder/Filterset WHR90/91 tot wk41/20016040104
Zehnder/Filterset WHR90/91 vanaf wk41/20016040102